SPIELE
22.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Markus Schultz | David Novotny | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Denmark F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
05.11.93, 30 Jahre
05.11.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
07.04.94, 29 Jahre
07.04.94, 29 Jahre
Markus Schultz vs. David Novotny - Direktduelle
22.07.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Markus Schultz | David Novotny | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Denmark F2 | Sandplatz |
Markus Schultz form & David Novotny form
Markus Schultz - letzten Spiele
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 6-4, 6-73, - Markus Schultz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Rishi Reddy | 3-6, 0-1, - Markus Schultz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Groener | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Largo | 5-7, 6-1, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kobelt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Gustafsson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Milicevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Denmark F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Shabib | - | Spieldetails | |
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Novotny | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isak Arvidsson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
David Novotny - letzten Spiele
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 2-0, Pelle Boerma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rene Schulte | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-1, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Neubau | 5-7, 6-4, 4-0, Marco Neubau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Lacount | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
France F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Bresson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F1 - Teppich | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlie Emhardt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
22.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mick Veldheer | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Hilla-Kivinen | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Tull Freimuth | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |