SPIELE
02.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Markus Eriksson | Peter Goldsteiner | 7-64, 6-3 | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-6 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Markus Eriksson | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Peter Goldsteiner | |
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Markus Eriksson vs. Peter Goldsteiner - Direktduelle
02.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Markus Eriksson | Peter Goldsteiner | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F7 | Hartplatz |
19.01.15 | 2. Runde | Markus Eriksson | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F5 | Sandplatz |
Markus Eriksson form & Peter Goldsteiner form
Markus Eriksson - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 Finale | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Peter Goldsteiner - letzten Spiele
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |