SPIELE
24.04.18 | 1. Runde | Markus Eriksson | Christian Paul | 6-0, 6-4 | Nigeria F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Markus Eriksson | Christian Paul | |
1st SERVE % | 24/44 (55%) | 33/43 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 17/33 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/43 (53%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/87 (62%) | 33/87 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Markus Eriksson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-1 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Markus Eriksson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Christian Paul | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Markus Eriksson | 5-4 | |
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nigeria
26.11.94, 29 Jahre
26.11.94, 29 Jahre
Markus Eriksson vs. Christian Paul - Direktduelle
24.04.18 | 1. Runde | Markus Eriksson | Christian Paul | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nigeria F2 | Hartplatz |
Markus Eriksson form & Christian Paul form
Markus Eriksson - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jonkoping - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 Finale | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Christian Paul - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Godgift Timibra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Palm | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Japheth Anwasiba Bagerbaseh | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Emmanuel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Largo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Thongoana | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Katzaros | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zimbabwe F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Abdul-Mumin Babalola | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Audu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Andrew Itodo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Kunal Anand | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Otu Omang | 7-64, 6-75, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |