SPIELE
26.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Kestelboim | Afonso Salgado | 6-0, 6-0 | M25 Vale | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
08.05.97, 26 Jahre
08.05.97, 26 Jahre
Mariano Kestelboim vs. Afonso Salgado - Direktduelle
26.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Kestelboim | Afonso Salgado | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Vale | Hartplatz |
Mariano Kestelboim form & Afonso Salgado form
Mariano Kestelboim - letzten Spiele
San Miguel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 2-5, - Mariano Kestelboim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-62, 3-0, Facundo Mena - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-72, 6-1, 5-2, Gerard Campana Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Sonaglia | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Finale | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 4-0, Igor Gimenez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Afonso Salgado - letzten Spiele
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Binding | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Bini | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Len Schouten | 5-7, 0-1, - Afonso Salgado - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 5-1, Filipe Brandao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 1-6, 1-2, - Afonso Salgado - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Derrick Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |