SPIELE
20.11.17 | Qualifikation | Marek Semjan | Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 1-0, - Aufgabe | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
07.06.98, 25 Jahre
14.708 $
07.06.98, 25 Jahre
14.708 $
Marek Semjan vs. Antonin Bolardt - Direktduelle
20.11.17 | Qualifikation | Marek Semjan | Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 1-0, Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Czech Republic | Halle Hart |
Marek Semjan form & Antonin Bolardt form
Marek Semjan - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Antonin Bolardt - letzten Spiele
Prague 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smaran Rangarajan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prostejov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 7-67, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-5, - Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 7-60, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, - Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Alex Rybakov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Apltauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
15.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Hartson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |