SPIELE
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Marc Dijkhuizen | Mislav Bosnjak | 4-6, 6-0, 15-13 | M15 Den | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
22.647 $
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
22.647 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
04.06.98, 25 Jahre
04.06.98, 25 Jahre
Marc Dijkhuizen vs. Mislav Bosnjak - Direktduelle
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Marc Dijkhuizen | Mislav Bosnjak | 4-6, 6-0, 15-13 | Spieldetails | M15 Den | Sandplatz |
Marc Dijkhuizen form & Mislav Bosnjak form
Marc Dijkhuizen - letzten Spiele
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Said Chaki | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Mislav Bosnjak - letzten Spiele
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 0-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Bijsterbosch | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-75, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-710, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | - Mislav Bosnjak - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 7-69, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-77, 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Luis Lamelas | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Newman | 6-75, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails |