SPIELE
24.11.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maciej Smola | Ahmed Mounir | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ägypten
08.12.87, 36 Jahre
08.12.87, 36 Jahre
Maciej Smola vs. Ahmed Mounir - Direktduelle
24.11.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maciej Smola | Ahmed Mounir | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F34 | Hartplatz |
Maciej Smola form & Ahmed Mounir form
Maciej Smola - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yevhenii Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Costa Paiva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caleb Strother | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 0-6, 0-1, - Maciej Smola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-73, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kacper Zuk | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ahmed Mounir - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Sadek | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-1, 4-0, Anwar Elkamony - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ren Nakamura | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Liamkin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 7-5, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo De Nardi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahmoud Ezzat | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mauro De Maio | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahil Gaware | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Huber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Dawani | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-3, - Ahmed Mounir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |