SPIELE
26.01.20 | 1. Runde | Lukas Neumayer | Patorn Hanchaikul | 6-1, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Patorn Hanchaikul | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lukas Neumayer | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Thailand
22.05.02, 21 Jahre
22.05.02, 21 Jahre
Lukas Neumayer vs. Patorn Hanchaikul - Direktduelle
26.01.20 | 1. Runde | Lukas Neumayer | Patorn Hanchaikul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Lukas Neumayer form & Patorn Hanchaikul form
Lukas Neumayer - letzten Spiele
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Martin Landaluce | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-3, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Patorn Hanchaikul - letzten Spiele
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tai Sach | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Takada | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-2, 4-0, Paras Dahiya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guntinun Sootinun-Opart | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noppadol Noikor | 4-6, 6-2, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |