SPIELE
29.10.18 | Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Daniel De Jonge | 7-68, 6-3 | Tunisia F38 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Norwegen
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
14.512 $
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Daniel De Jonge - Direktduelle
29.10.18 | Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Daniel De Jonge | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F38 | Hartplatz |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Daniel De Jonge form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - letzten Spiele
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Daniel De Jonge - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |