SPIELE
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luigi Sorrentino | Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
24.03.97, 27 Jahre
17.150 $
24.03.97, 27 Jahre
17.150 $
Luigi Sorrentino vs. Vitalii Shcherba - Direktduelle
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luigi Sorrentino | Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Luigi Sorrentino form & Vitalii Shcherba form
Luigi Sorrentino - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 1-0, Massimo Giunta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 2-0, Franco Roncadelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Speziali | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Vitalii Shcherba - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Michl | 6-3, 0-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Maric | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matt Kuhar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-75, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carl Soderlund | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails |