SPIELE
07.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luciano Betella | Gaston Erhardt | 6-4, 6-3 | Argentina F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
23.11.95, 28 Jahre
23.11.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
Luciano Betella vs. Gaston Erhardt - Direktduelle
07.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luciano Betella | Gaston Erhardt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F11 | Sandplatz |
Luciano Betella form & Gaston Erhardt form
Luciano Betella - letzten Spiele
Egypt F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Costantinos Christoforou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aswin Lizen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Owen Kirk | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Sommer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Protopopescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bancalari | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Alejandro Mejia Villanueva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Berger | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Felipe D'Annunzio | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Gonzales Borghi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiril Zahariev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgi Ganchev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Mastrelia | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Tihomir Grozdanov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Georgiev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Iliev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Gaston Erhardt - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |