SPIELE
26.01.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Andre Ku Meza | 6-0, 6-4 | USA F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Peru
26.03.95, 29 Jahre
26.03.95, 29 Jahre
Lucas Catarina vs. Andre Ku Meza - Direktduelle
26.01.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lucas Catarina | Andre Ku Meza | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F6 | Sandplatz |
Lucas Catarina form & Andre Ku Meza form
Lucas Catarina - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monte-Carlo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 Finale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 Finale | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Andre Ku Meza - letzten Spiele
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Calmet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Vargas | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Alan Postay | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianfranco Pandini | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ludovico Cestarollo | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Narcisi | Giovanni Narcisi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthias Angerbauer | 6-0, 3-2, Matthias Angerbauer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Klimov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 5-7, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Parker | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails |