SPIELE
11.04.16 | Qualifikation | Luca Giacomini | Andrea Palmese | 6-3, 6-3 | Italy F6 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
03.02.98, 26 Jahre
03.02.98, 26 Jahre
Luca Giacomini vs. Andrea Palmese - Direktduelle
11.04.16 | Qualifikation | Luca Giacomini | Andrea Palmese | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Italy F6 | Sandplatz |
Luca Giacomini form & Andrea Palmese form
Luca Giacomini - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 4-6, 0-1, - Luca Giacomini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-2, 1-0, Milos Karol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Palmese - letzten Spiele
Italy F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Vidal | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gorsic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Ben Fraj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Piatek | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Grazioso | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ros | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 | vs. Filip Maric | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Cavestro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Basso | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |