SPIELE
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Andi Jianu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Romania F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
21.01.99, 25 Jahre
21.01.99, 25 Jahre
Luca George Tatomir vs. Andi Jianu - Direktduelle
26.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca George Tatomir | Andi Jianu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Romania F11 | Sandplatz |
Luca George Tatomir form & Andi Jianu form
Luca George Tatomir - letzten Spiele
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Andi Jianu - letzten Spiele
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Mihai Nastase | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Stefan Moldovan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Afilipoaei | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Iacob | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Darius Neica | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo De Carlo | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |