SPIELE
08.10.18 | 1. Runde | Luca Castelnuovo | Ron Mansdorf | 6-0, 6-0 | Israel F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Luca Castelnuovo | Ron Mansdorf | |
1st SERVE % | 19/29 (66%) | 17/31 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/19 (89%) | 4/17 (24%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 3/14 (21%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 5/29 (17%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 48/60 (80%) | 12/60 (20%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 7 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Castelnuovo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Castelnuovo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
2-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Castelnuovo | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Ron Mansdorf | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luca Castelnuovo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
19.09.00, 23 Jahre
Luca Castelnuovo vs. Ron Mansdorf - Direktduelle
08.10.18 | 1. Runde | Luca Castelnuovo | Ron Mansdorf | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Israel F13 | Hartplatz |
Luca Castelnuovo form & Ron Mansdorf form
Luca Castelnuovo - letzten Spiele
M15 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 0-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 2-6, 2-4, - Luca Castelnuovo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, - Luca Castelnuovo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-72, 2-2, - Luca Castelnuovo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 4-6, 7-66, Woobin Shin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-712, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ray Ho | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-74, 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ron Mansdorf - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 1-3, - Ron Mansdorf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Johann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Vilela | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yankel Zemel | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Metti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Haddad | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |