SPIELE
10.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Daniele Pasini | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
23.05.97, 26 Jahre
23.05.97, 26 Jahre
Luca Castagnola vs. Daniele Pasini - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Castagnola | Daniele Pasini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Luca Castagnola form & Daniele Pasini form
Luca Castagnola - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 6-70, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Saar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Carbonell | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 5-2, Tommy Czaplinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 1-6, 0-2, - Luca Castagnola - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Engel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniele Pasini - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse De Jager | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Abdelaziz | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semen Voronin | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pak Long Yeung | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kutsal Korkmaz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |