Frankreich
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
22.02.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
01.04.98, 25 Jahre
15.755 $
01.04.98, 25 Jahre
15.755 $
Luc Fomba vs. Amaury Delmas - Direktduelle
16.01.17 | Qualifikation | Luc Fomba | Amaury Delmas | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Turkey F2 | Hartplatz |
Luc Fomba form & Amaury Delmas form
Luc Fomba - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Renard | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Rocha | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-4, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Amaury Delmas - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |