SPIELE
30.06.20 | 1. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Lorenzo Giustino | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lorenzo Giustino vs. Federico Arnaboldi - Direktduelle
30.06.20 | 1. Runde | Lorenzo Giustino | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Lorenzo Giustino form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Lorenzo Giustino - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-77, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Federico Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |