SPIELE
21.03.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Long Nguyen | Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Australia F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
25.03.97, 27 Jahre
25.03.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
14.11.98, 25 Jahre
19.175 $
14.11.98, 25 Jahre
19.175 $
Long Nguyen vs. Jesse Delaney - Direktduelle
14.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jesse Delaney | Long Nguyen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Australia F10 | Hartplatz |
07.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jesse Delaney | Long Nguyen | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australia F9 | Hartplatz |
21.03.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Long Nguyen | Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Australia F4 | Sandplatz |
Long Nguyen form & Jesse Delaney form
Long Nguyen - letzten Spiele
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Tran | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-61, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quoc Cuong Phan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khang Trung Le | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-1, Sanjar Fayziev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yutaro Matsuzaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Casey | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Chang | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Edward Smith | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarred Wynan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Richard Yang | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.16 2. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Taylor | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blade Fong | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Taylor | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Clarke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damian Farinola | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feda Bilic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitri Vidin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Race | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Jesse Delaney - letzten Spiele
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-74, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Noumea Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-0, 2-0, Mikalai Haliak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-0, 3-0, Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-65, 6-76, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-75, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails |