SPIELE
26.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Loic Perret | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-1 | Italy F19 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Loic Perret vs. Federico Arnaboldi - Direktduelle
26.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Loic Perret | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Italy F19 | Sandplatz |
Loic Perret form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Loic Perret - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Achour | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-63, 3-2, Kirill Kivattsev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Groener | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Burgos | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Monclus Matamala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Gomez Montesa | 7-65, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
France F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Portales | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Bresson | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Federico Arnaboldi - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |