SPIELE
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Logan Zapp | Julian Bradley | 7-62, 7-65 | M25 Norman | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
19.11.01, 22 Jahre
19.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Logan Zapp vs. Julian Bradley - Direktduelle
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Logan Zapp | Julian Bradley | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M25 Norman | Hartplatz |
Logan Zapp form & Julian Bradley form
Logan Zapp - letzten Spiele
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-75, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Amiri | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Amiri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Numa Lemieux-Monette | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Aman Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Julian Bradley - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-1, 3-2, Nicholas Alexander Reyes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, Oleg Khotkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Barros | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Zapp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Moritz Trocker | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |