SPIELE
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Aboian | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-3 | Argentina F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Leonardo Aboian vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez - Direktduelle
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Leonardo Aboian | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Argentina F11 | Sandplatz |
Leonardo Aboian form & Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez form
Leonardo Aboian - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-73, 1-5, - Leonardo Aboian - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-72, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | Johannes Ingildsen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Andre Oliva Ewel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 4-6, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |