SPIELE
25.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Nicolas Uryson | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | M25 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14.764 $
19.01.98, 26 Jahre
14.764 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
Lautaro Agustin Falabella vs. Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
25.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Nicolas Uryson | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicolas Uryson | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Pinamar | Sandplatz |
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Argentina F9 | Sandplatz |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella form & Nicolas Uryson form
Lautaro Agustin Falabella - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |