SPIELE
17.11.08 | 1. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Vladimir Karusevich | 6-2, 6-3 | United Arab | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
01.01.90, 34 Jahre
13.175 $
01.01.90, 34 Jahre
13.175 $
Laurent Rochette vs. Vladimir Karusevich - Direktduelle
17.11.08 | 1. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Vladimir Karusevich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | United Arab | Hartplatz |
Laurent Rochette form & Vladimir Karusevich form
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Vladimir Karusevich - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 6-6, - Vladimir Karusevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Komarov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Reshetnikov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Smirnov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Galkin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Kalyuzhny | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-5, 6-71, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Merkulov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Felline | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.14 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Skinner | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.14 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 2-6, 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Rumler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Filipsky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Dorokhov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Saplin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.13 1. Runde | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arturs Kazijevs | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |