INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Laurent Rochette vs. Gabriel Petit - Direktduelle
11.01.18 | 2. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | France F1 | Sandplatz |
27.04.15 | 1. Runde | Laurent Rochette | Gabriel Petit | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | France F9 | Sandplatz |
Laurent Rochette form & Gabriel Petit form
Laurent Rochette - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.19 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Gabriel Petit - letzten Spiele
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |