SPIELE
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kunal Anand | Rikhardt Bierman | 6-3, 6-4 | India F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
23.05.99, 24 Jahre
23.05.99, 24 Jahre
Kunal Anand vs. Rikhardt Bierman - Direktduelle
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kunal Anand | Rikhardt Bierman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | India F2 | Hartplatz |
Kunal Anand form & Rikhardt Bierman form
Kunal Anand - letzten Spiele
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 0-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karan Singh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akash Nandwal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kolkata - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yugal Bansal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uisung Park | 7-5, 6-76, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 7-64, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Rikhardt Bierman - letzten Spiele
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Infante Santana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 5-7, 7-67, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Brancal | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mikal Statham | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anas Abdelouahid | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schachter | 0-6, 0-3, - Rikhardt Bierman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | - Rikhardt Bierman - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Ambrozy | 3-6, 6-2, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mitchell | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |