SPIELE
21.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristjan Tamm | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 7-64, 6-2 | Turkey F16 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
19.06.94, 29 Jahre
19.06.94, 29 Jahre
Kristjan Tamm vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia - Direktduelle
21.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kristjan Tamm | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F16 | Sandplatz |
Kristjan Tamm form & Ricardo David Mayagoitia form
Kristjan Tamm - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Fok | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taha Kapadia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gardiner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Brandes Vogt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Poulet-Laplante | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails |