SPIELE
15.08.16 | Qualifikation | Kenta Kurita | Cheong Hwi Kim | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Egypt F20 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
23.09.96, 27 Jahre
23.09.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
05.06.92, 31 Jahre
05.06.92, 31 Jahre
Kenta Kurita vs. Cheong Hwi Kim - Direktduelle
22.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kenta Kurita | Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Egypt F21 | Hartplatz |
15.08.16 | Qualifikation | Kenta Kurita | Cheong Hwi Kim | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F20 | Hartplatz |
01.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Cheong Hwi Kim | Kenta Kurita | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F18 | Hartplatz |
Kenta Kurita form & Cheong Hwi Kim form
Kenta Kurita - letzten Spiele
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryohei Tagata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. David Barclay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Takaba | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 1-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 6-0, 4-0, Constantinos Papavasiliou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Matic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Bubalo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gima | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Mircea | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiberiu Tudoran | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumit Sarkar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leroy Yong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F8 - Teppich | ||||
11.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kairi Inoue | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasunori Hashikawa | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Cheong Hwi Kim - letzten Spiele
M15 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 7-62, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-1, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Shoaib | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaid Mujahid | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jackson Varney | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Abdullah Adnan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asad Mehmood Khan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Jun Park | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Lewis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Heon Lee | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong Yong Han | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liang-Yu Lin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chih Chi Huang | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Korea F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jae Won Yun | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Tang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ang Ji | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Fan Wang | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Japan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masaki Osafune | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |