SPIELE
24.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Jordi Walder | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Germany F5 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17.445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17.445 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
19.07.98, 25 Jahre
19.07.98, 25 Jahre
Karlo Cubelic vs. Jordi Walder - Direktduelle
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Jordi Walder | 6-4, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Germany F16 | Halle Hart |
24.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Jordi Walder | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Germany F5 | Sandplatz |
Karlo Cubelic form & Jordi Walder form
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Jordi Walder - letzten Spiele
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Obert | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-1, 6-71, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousa Zayed | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayane Alami | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |