SPIELE
29.05.19 | 2. Runde | Karl Friberg | Pavel Shumeiko | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Karl Friberg | Pavel Shumeiko | |
1st SERVE % | 37/52 (71%) | 24/39 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/37 (62%) | 10/24 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/39 (64%) | 20/52 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Karl Friberg | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Karl Friberg | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Pavel Shumeiko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
11.10.00, 23 Jahre
11.10.00, 23 Jahre
Karl Friberg vs. Pavel Shumeiko - Direktduelle
29.05.19 | 2. Runde | Karl Friberg | Pavel Shumeiko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Irpin | Sandplatz |
Karl Friberg form & Pavel Shumeiko form
Karl Friberg - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Rejchtman Vinciguerra | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pavel Shumeiko - letzten Spiele
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 1-6, - Pavel Shumeiko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 0-3, - Pavel Shumeiko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-74, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Simeonov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Simeonov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Marko Andrejic | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Grant | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |