SPIELE
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kalman L. Boyd | Tom Dynka | 6-3, 7-5 | USA F36 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
12.832 $
09.04.97, 26 Jahre
12.832 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
12.08.92, 31 Jahre
12.08.92, 31 Jahre
Kalman L. Boyd vs. Tom Dynka - Direktduelle
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kalman L. Boyd | Tom Dynka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F36 | Sandplatz |
Kalman L. Boyd form & Tom Dynka form
Kalman L. Boyd - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Tom Dynka - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Bernard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Grimes | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Lagaev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.trice Pickens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Phillips | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Brumm | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Trkulja | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 East - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Letzer | 0-6, 7-62, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelani Sarr | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ty Wunderlich | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Versier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varun Luthra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Knaff | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Salton | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Maldonado | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F8 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Navarro | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
USA F40 - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Hopkins | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 | vs. Elijah Melendez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |