SPIELE
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kalman L. Boyd | Tim Riedel | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
09.04.97, 27 Jahre
12.832 $
09.04.97, 27 Jahre
12.832 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Kalman L. Boyd vs. Tim Riedel - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Kalman L. Boyd | Tim Riedel | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Kalman L. Boyd form & Tim Riedel form
Kalman L. Boyd - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Tim Riedel - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien Penzlin | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herve Antchandie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |