SPIELE
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jurij Rodionov | Gabriel Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Gabriel Schmidt | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jurij Rodionov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.08.91, 32 Jahre
13.08.91, 32 Jahre
Jurij Rodionov vs. Gabriel Schmidt - Direktduelle
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jurij Rodionov | Gabriel Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Jurij Rodionov form & Gabriel Schmidt form
Jurij Rodionov - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-63, 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-76, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Statham | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Gabriel Schmidt - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mark Andrejic | 6-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Filip Duda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, - Gabriel Schmidt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Kolly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 5-7, 6-0, 4-3, Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nik Razborsek | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragan Grahovac | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Pompei | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F1 - Teppich | ||||
08.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rua | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |