SPIELE
02.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jurgen Briand | Adam Nagoudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Tunisia F17 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
09.09.00, 23 Jahre
09.09.00, 23 Jahre
Jurgen Briand vs. Adam Nagoudi - Direktduelle
02.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jurgen Briand | Adam Nagoudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F17 | Sandplatz |
Jurgen Briand form & Adam Nagoudi form
Jurgen Briand - letzten Spiele
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 7-5, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Arcuschin | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-71, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-0, Aziz Ouakaa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Thomaz Bellucci | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Adam Nagoudi - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 2-0, Pietro Marino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naman Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Connor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Josef Southcombe | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Cooper (USA) | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Alshati | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mason Recci | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ons Daaloul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nick Stam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |