SPIELE
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Junior A. Ore | Stefan Frljanic | 6-3, 6-2 | Canada F5 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
12.01.96, 28 Jahre
12.01.96, 28 Jahre
Junior A. Ore vs. Stefan Frljanic - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Junior A. Ore | Stefan Frljanic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Canada F5 | Hartplatz |
Junior A. Ore form & Stefan Frljanic form
Junior A. Ore - letzten Spiele
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Stefan Frljanic - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 0-6, 1-3, - Stefan Frljanic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Vola | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Seateun | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-62, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Arcon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Iemmi | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Bynoe | 0-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Vega | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tacarigua - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 6-75, 7-64, 17-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |