SPIELE
05.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Junior A. Ore | Henry Craig | 6-79, 7-63, 6-3 | Canada F2 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Junior A. Ore vs. Henry Craig - Direktduelle
05.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Junior A. Ore | Henry Craig | 6-79, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Canada F2 | Halle Hart |
Junior A. Ore form & Henry Craig form
Junior A. Ore - letzten Spiele
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kypson | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Sevilla | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. James Cerretani | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Pabon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Perry Gregg | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Theiler | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. David Metz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 6-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Cleeve Harper | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sean Burnette | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Armindo Junior Nhavene | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Henry Craig - letzten Spiele
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Terence Das | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-1, 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. James Story | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.19 Finale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Jhun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Fawcett | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Finn Tearney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |