SPIELE
26.04.17 | 1. Runde | Julien Cagnina | Gianni Ross | 6-2, 6-2 | USA F15 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Julien Cagnina | Gianni Ross | |
1st SERVE % | 30/52 (58%) | 41/63 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 20/41 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/22 (41%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/63 (54%) | 19/52 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/115 (58%) | 48/115 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
04.02.99, 25 Jahre
15.153 $
Julien Cagnina vs. Gianni Ross - Direktduelle
26.04.17 | 1. Runde | Julien Cagnina | Gianni Ross | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F15 | Sandplatz |
Julien Cagnina form & Gianni Ross form
Julien Cagnina - letzten Spiele
Maia 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-0, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Roanne Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 3-3, - Julien Cagnina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Zverev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Holger Rune | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-74, 7-65, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 6-3, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alen Avidzba | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-74, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-4, - Julien Cagnina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Grandouiller | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Gianni Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |