SPIELE
09.01.18 | Qualifikation | Julian Bradley | Nicolas Uryson | 6-2, 6-4 | USA F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Julian Bradley | Nicolas Uryson | |
1st SERVE % | 26/55 (47%) | 28/61 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/26 (85%) | 21/28 (75%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/29 (48%) | 13/33 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/61 (44%) | 19/55 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/116 (54%) | 53/116 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
13.241 $
Julian Bradley vs. Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
09.01.18 | Qualifikation | Julian Bradley | Nicolas Uryson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F3 | Sandplatz |
Julian Bradley form & Nicolas Uryson form
Julian Bradley - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 0-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Kohen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 6-1, 3-2, Nicholas Alexander Reyes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, Oleg Khotkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Zane Khan | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Barros | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mate Zsiga | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Paya Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Logan Zapp | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Moritz Trocker | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |