SPIELE
17.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jules Vauthier | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | Tunisia F41 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
04.01.95, 29 Jahre
04.01.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
27.09.90, 33 Jahre
Jules Vauthier vs. Dustin Goldenberg - Direktduelle
17.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jules Vauthier | Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F41 | Hartplatz |
Jules Vauthier form & Dustin Goldenberg form
Jules Vauthier - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F21 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F18 - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Kandath | Matthew Kandath - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F24 - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Casays | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F23 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dustin Goldenberg - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gillian Osmont | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Dagan | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lj Fick | 7-66, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wian Roothman | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 4-6, 1-5, - Dustin Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Haadin Bava | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vassili Psaltopoulos | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Bisong Bikom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 7-64, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Opeyemi Agunbiade | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raheel Manji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Munashe Chingono | 6-75, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Houston - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Samardzic | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F42 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F41 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Vauthier | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F40 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Loncarevic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsimafei Basalyha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pratheek Mandalapu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |