SPIELE
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jui-Chen Hung | Wei-De Lin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Thailand F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
05.02.96, 28 Jahre
25.075 $
05.02.96, 28 Jahre
25.075 $
Jui-Chen Hung vs. Wei-De Lin - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jui-Chen Hung | Wei-De Lin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Thailand F8 | Hartplatz |
Jui-Chen Hung form & Wei-De Lin form
Jui-Chen Hung - letzten Spiele
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tzu Li Chang | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheng Han | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Karunuday Singh | 4-6, 3-4, - Jui-Chen Hung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
India F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Karunuday Singh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuichi Ito | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaysia F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ko Suzuki | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F9 - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuichi Ito | 4-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Begemann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
India F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
India F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Miliaan Niesten | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Wang | 2-6, 6-3, Jimmy Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Yuichi Ito | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 5-0, Palaphoom Kovapitukted - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4, 5-3, Chien-Hsun Lo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Wei-De Lin - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Brunold | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 7-67, 4-4, - Wei-De Lin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Runze Yang | 1-0, Runze Yang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-65, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Alsterback | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 5-7, 6-1, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haadin Bava | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pasawee Reansuwong | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails |