SPIELE
23.11.16 | 2. Runde | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 6-0 | Colombia F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Sebastian Gomez | Gregorio Cordonnier | |
1st SERVE % | 20/38 (53%) | 26/56 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/20 (80%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 10/30 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 9/38 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/94 (64%) | 34/94 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16.772 $
Juan Sebastian Gomez vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Direktduelle
23.11.16 | 2. Runde | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Colombia F8 | Sandplatz |
30.11.15 | 1. Runde | Gregorio Cordonnier | Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Honduras F1 | Hartplatz |
Juan Sebastian Gomez form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Juan Sebastian Gomez - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Forbes | 0-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-1, Roberto Cid Subervi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Tracy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Cairo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |