SPIELE
15.02.20 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Paz | Pietro Rondoni | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Pablo Paz | Pietro Rondoni | |
1st SERVE % | 27/44 (61%) | 28/54 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 8/26 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/54 (57%) | 12/44 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/98 (64%) | 35/98 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
4-1 | Pietro Rondoni | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Pietro Rondoni - Direktduelle
15.02.20 | 1. Runde | Juan Pablo Paz | Pietro Rondoni | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Pietro Rondoni form
Juan Pablo Paz - letzten Spiele
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Rondoni - letzten Spiele
M25 Sierre - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
10.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 0-3, - Pietro Rondoni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Biella 5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-74, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sascha Moeller | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 Finale | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.21 Halbfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Matteo Arnaldi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |