SPIELE
08.08.19 | 2. Runde | Juan Pablo Ficovich | Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Portoviejo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Pablo Ficovich | Enrique Bogo | |
1st SERVE % | 25/41 (61%) | 41/65 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/25 (96%) | 26/41 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/65 (46%) | 4/41 (10%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/106 (63%) | 39/106 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Enrique Bogo | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
24.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.280 $
Juan Pablo Ficovich vs. Enrique Bogo - Direktduelle
08.08.19 | 2. Runde | Juan Pablo Ficovich | Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Portoviejo | Sandplatz |
Juan Pablo Ficovich form & Enrique Bogo form
Juan Pablo Ficovich - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Finale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emiliano Aguilera | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Enrique Bogo - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Granzotto | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Jimenez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Martinez Garzon | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Cordoba | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Smiljanic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |