SPIELE
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Juan Bautista Torres | Felipe Derdoy | 6-0, 7-5 | M15 Santiago | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juan Bautista Torres | Felipe Derdoy | |
1st SERVE % | 30/50 (60%) | 39/66 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 19/39 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/66 (56%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/116 (60%) | 46/116 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 9 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-3 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Juan Bautista Torres | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-5 | Felipe Derdoy | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
Juan Bautista Torres vs. Felipe Derdoy - Direktduelle
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Juan Bautista Torres | Felipe Derdoy | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Santiago | Sandplatz |
Juan Bautista Torres form & Felipe Derdoy form
Juan Bautista Torres - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Statham | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 0-6, 0-3, - Juan Bautista Torres - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Castro | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 0-4, - Juan Bautista Torres - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Felipe Derdoy - letzten Spiele
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |