SPIELE
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Philip Wilbert Major | 6-1, 6-2 | Turkey F10 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bahamas
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Philip Wilbert Major - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Philip Wilbert Major | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Turkey F10 | Sandplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Philip Wilbert Major form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Philip Wilbert Major - letzten Spiele
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Khachatryan | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semedo | 6-0, 6-71, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Rosensteel | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 3-2, Stefan Frljanic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canada F6 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Knight | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denilson Martinez | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Nieves Schettino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Balderas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Rojas Uribe | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angel Peredo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.17 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 7-68, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.17 Rubber 1 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |