SPIELE
18.09.17 | Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | Bolivia F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Eduardo Ribeiro - Direktduelle
30.03.22 | 1. Runde | Juan Bautista Otegui | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Rosario | Sandplatz |
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Juan Bautista Otegui | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
18.09.17 | Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F1 | Sandplatz |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Eduardo Ribeiro form
Juan Bautista Otegui - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Eduardo Ribeiro - letzten Spiele
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Llanes | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails |