SPIELE
01.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Josip Krstanovic | Francesco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Kroatien
04.03.97, 27 Jahre
04.03.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Josip Krstanovic vs. Francesco Ferrari - Direktduelle
01.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Josip Krstanovic | Francesco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
Josip Krstanovic form & Francesco Ferrari form
Josip Krstanovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enes Donmezer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Hands | 1-6, 6-1, 16-18 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Henley | 6-74, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomoya Kitayama | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Francesco Ferrari - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaishnav Shinde | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Atakan Karahan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-62, 6-73, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Tokar | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 1. Runde | vs. William Jansen | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |