SPIELE
29.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joshua Rose | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 7-5 | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
29.08.99, 24 Jahre
29.08.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
10.04.92, 31 Jahre
10.04.92, 31 Jahre
Joshua Rose vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda - Direktduelle
29.01.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joshua Rose | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Halle Hart |
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joshua Rose | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
Joshua Rose form & Sizya Ernest Kivanda form
Joshua Rose - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 3-6, 0-4, - Joshua Rose - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | - | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 5-5, Samuele Ramazzotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Tortora | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Hublitz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Rogowski | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blazej Krzeptowski | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gennaro Orazzo | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qatar F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Obert | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-75, 6-71 | Spieldetails |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda - letzten Spiele
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Mischker | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Summers | 7-62, 6-70, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 4-6, 7-61, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-63, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ewan Moore | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 4-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Maurice | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cash | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 4-6, 2-3, - Sizya Ernest Kivanda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Robin Catry | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Prod'Homme | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |