SPIELE
17.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno | Simonas Zukauskas | 6-3, 6-3 | USA F14 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mexiko
09.06.93, 30 Jahre
09.06.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Litauen
09.02.99, 25 Jahre
09.02.99, 25 Jahre
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno vs. Simonas Zukauskas - Direktduelle
17.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno | Simonas Zukauskas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F14 | Sandplatz |
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno form & Simonas Zukauskas form
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno - letzten Spiele
USA F28b - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uros Petronijevic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Ely | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
USA F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trent Bryde | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Lah | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Zaplotnik | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charly Zick | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Chang | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Cook | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damon Gooch | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 | vs. Abhishek Bastola | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Leduc | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yovan Lambros | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Riffice | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
USA F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Moreno | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mason Beiler | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 | vs. Joseph Correa | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.17 | vs. Seth Highnote | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Hinojosa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johnathan Small | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Reinberg | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose E Gracia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dane Webb | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ron Mercer | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rached Rihani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Krainik | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Kypson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Simonas Zukauskas - letzten Spiele
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Carlos Camara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Lysov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Miceli | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 6-72, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlos Parson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |