SPIELE
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Sabadell | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
04.12.98, 25 Jahre
04.12.98, 25 Jahre
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros vs. Pietro Schiavetti - Direktduelle
30.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Sabadell | Sandplatz |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form & Pietro Schiavetti form
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Schiavetti - letzten Spiele
M25 Sanxenxo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 4-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Pascual De Zulueta | Asier Pascual De Zulueta - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sierre - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Aregger | 7-62, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Carlsson Seger | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |